Jump to content

Search the Community

Showing results for tags 'ibjjf'.



More search options

  • Search By Tags

    Type tags separated by commas.
  • Search By Author

Content Type


Forums

  • Discussions de Mixed Martial Arts et D.A
    • Mixed Martial Arts
    • Grappling - Jiu Jitsu Brésilien
    • Pieds poings
    • Annonce des Stages et compétitions Françaises
    • Les pronostics Ikusa et les paris online
  • Espace Training
    • Condition Physique
    • Infos Techniques
    • Les clubs
    • Shopping
  • Espace détente
    • Le Bar
    • Vidéo club
    • Jeux vidéos
  • Forum d'aide
    • Annonces et Questions Fréquentes
    • Remarques et problèmes sur le site
    • Poubelle
  • Archives
    • Fightcard
    • Annonce des Stages et compétitions Françaises
    • Sujets Cultes
  • Werdum training center's Planning horaire 2017-2018
  • Werdum training center's News
  • Werdum training center's Tarifs
  • Werdum training center's Vos questions
  • DELARIVA NANTES JJB's Sujets
  • Cahors Fight Team MMA's Horaires

Calendars

  • Calendrier des évènements
  • Cahors Fight Team MMA's Conférence/Débat "Violences faites aux femmes : mobilisons-nous !" et initiation aux sports de combat réservée aux femmes
  • Académie Pythagore Bordeaux's Evènements
  • NJA PYTHAGORE's Découverte du JJB / Cours gratuit

Categories

  • Interview
  • Résultats
  • Actualités Générales
    • Fightsport
    • Concours
    • UFC
    • News
  • Fightcard
  • Stage
  • Compétition
  • Dossier
    • JJB
  • Ikusa
  • Technique
  • La photo du jour
  • Citation du jour
  • Vidéo du jour

Categories

  • Channels
    • Anatomy of a Fighter
    • Art Of Jiu Jitsu Academy
    • Bernardo Faria BJJ
    • Bellator
    • BJJ Fanatics
    • BJJSCOUT
    • BJJ World
    • Chewjitsu
    • Eddie Bravo
    • GracieBreakdown
    • IBJJF
    • Keenan Cornelius
    • Kurt Osiander Move of the Week
    • Tiger Muay Thai and MMA Training Camp
    • UFC
    • ZombieProofBJJ
    • The Best of UFC and MMA
    • 100% FIGHT
  • Docs
    • In French
    • In English
  • EA UFC 3 Live stream
  • Live
  • Fun
  • Matchs
  • Techniques
    • Back
    • Standup
    • Défenses
    • Half Guard
    • Kick
    • Closed Guard
    • Open Guard
    • Mount
    • Self-défense
    • Escapes
    • Submissions
  • Wow !
  • Werdum training center's Vidéos

Find results in...

Find results that contain...


Date Created

  • Start

    End


Last Updated

  • Start

    End


Filter by number of...

Joined

  • Start

    End


Group


AIM


MSN


Website URL


ICQ


Yahoo


Jabber


Skype


Twitter


Loisirs

Found 3 results

  1. until
    Début du World 2018 Jiu-Jitsu IBJJF Championship le 31 mai dès 03h00, l’événement se terminera le 04 juin. Il sera diffusé en direct sur flograppling.
  2. until
    Toutes les infos sur http://ibjjf.com/championship/european-jiu-jitsu/ A suivre en direct sur https://www.flograppling.com/events/6054196-2018-european-jiu-jitsu-ibjjf-championship
  3.   BLACK - Adult - Male Rooster FIRST Caio Terra - Brasa SECOND Bruno da Silva Malfacine - Alliance THIRD Fabbio Passos de Alencar - Alliance THIRD Felipe P. da Costa e Silva - Brasa Caio Terra beat Bruno Malfacine 2-0 to win the roosterweight.   Light-Feather FIRST Guilherme Mendes Godoy - Atos Jiu-Jitsu SECOND Laercio Fernandes - Alliance THIRD Thomas Lincoln Correa Lisboa - Alliance THIRD Gustavo Ernesto Carpio Caceres - Marra Senki Gui Mendes beat Laercio Fernandes 4-2(1-0 adv) to win the lightfeatherweight.   Feather FIRST Rafael Mendes Godoy - Atos Jiu-Jitsu SECOND Rubens Charles Maciel - Alliance THIRD Mario Sergio Names Reis - Alliance THIRD Augusto Lopes Mendes - Soul Fighters BJJ Rafael Mendes beat Rubens Cobrinha by refs decision after a 2-2 tie to win the featherweight.   Light FIRST Michael Alexandre Langhi - Alliance SECOND Lucas Alves Lepri - Alliance THIRD Jonathan Torres - Atos Jiu-Jitsu THIRD Vinícius Tavares Marinho - GF Team Michael Langhi is the lightweight champion in a close out with Lucas Lepri.   Middle FIRST Clark Gracie - Gracie Elite Team SECOND Marcelo França Mafra - CheckMat THIRD De'Alonzio Jerome Jackson - Team Lloyd Irvin THIRD Vitor Henrique Silva Oliveira - GF Team Clark Gracie beat Marcelo Mafra with a lapel choke to win the middleweight.   Medium-Heavy FIRST Andre Luiz Leite Galvão - Atos Jiu-Jitsu SECOND Gustavo Ramos Campos - Atos Jiu-Jitsu THIRD Tarsis Carvalho Humphreys - Alliance THIRD Rômulo Claudio Barral - Gracie Barra Andre Galvão is the medium-heavyweight champion after close out with Guto Campos.   Heavy FIRST Roberto Camargo de Alencar - Gracie Barra SECOND Nivaldo de Oliveira Lima - CheckMat THIRD Lucas Joas Gomes Leite - CheckMat USA THIRD Paulo Tarcisio Pessoa Jardim - CheckMat Roberto Alencar beat Nivaldo Lima 2-1 on adv to win the heavyweight   Super-Heavy FIRST Leonardo Pires Nogueira - Alliance SECOND Gabriel Vella de Freitas - Street Sports Club THIRD Filippi Soto Mattos - Barbosa JJ THIRD André Alberto W. Campos - Gracie Barra Leo Nogueira beat Gabriel Vella 8-0 to win the superheavyweight.   Ultra-Heavy FIRST Marcus Vinícius Oliveira de Almeida - CheckMat SECOND Alexander Riis Hilligsoe Trans - CheckMat THIRD Gustavo Dias Elias - Gracie Humaita THIRD Roberto de Abreu Filho - The Avengers Marcus Buchecha beat Alex Trans 7-0 to win the ultraheavy.   Open Class FIRST Marcus Vinícius Oliveira de Almeida - CheckMat SECOND Andre Luiz Leite Galvão - Atos Jiu-Jitsu THIRD Nivaldo de Oliveira Lima - CheckMat THIRD Bernardo Augusto Rocha de Faria - Alliance Marcus Buchecha beat Andre Galvão 4-2     BLACK - Adult - Female Light-Feather FIRST Miriam Cardoso Cerqueira - Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Redmond SECOND Sofia Rosa Amarante - The Avengers THIRD Carla Franco - Pedra 90 THIRD Gezary Matuda Kubis Bandeira - American Top Team   Feather FIRST Luiza Monteiro Moura da Costa - PSLPB Cicero Costha SECOND Mackenzie Lynne Dern - Gracie Humaita THIRD Juliana Mendes Nogueira - Brazilian Top Team   Light FIRST Ana Carolina Merlo Vidal Lebre - Gracie Humaita SECOND Beatriz de Oliveira Mesquita - Gracie Humaita THIRD Fabiana Alves Borges - Gracie Barra THIRD Tracey Robin Goodell - Atos Jiu-Jitsu   Middle FIRST Vanessa Oliveira do Nascimento - GF Team SECOND Thaysa H. Ramos da Silva - The Avengers THIRD Misty Victoria Shearer - Rocca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu   Medium-Heavy FIRST Talita Andrea Nogueira - Gracie Elite Team SECOND Luzia Carmem Santana P. Fernandes - Gracie Barra THIRD Carolyn Sthephenson - Gracie Elite Team   Heavy FIRST Gabrielle Lemos Garcia - Alliance SECOND Andresa Correa - Alliance   Open Class FIRST Gabrielle Lemos Garcia - Alliance SECOND Beatriz de Oliveira Mesquita - Gracie Humaita THIRD Luiza Monteiro Moura da Costa - PSLPB Cicero Costha THIRD Mackenzie Lynne Dern - Gracie Humaita   Les autres résultats ici https://www.ibjjfdb.com/Campeonato/PublicResults?CampeonatoId=162&CultureInfo=en-US

© IKUSA 2003 - 2020 tous droits réservés

×