Jump to content

boboss

Admin
  • Content Count

    209,920
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    432
  • IKU

    6,561 [ Donate ]

boboss last won the day on November 11

boboss had the most liked content!

1 Follower

About boboss

  • Rank
    RIP Cthulhu et No_Team
  • Birthday 04/30/1978

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    https://www.ikusa.fr

Profile Information

  • Sexe
    Homme

Recent Profile Visitors

55,912 profile views
  1. In today's Brazilian Jiu-jitsu technique video I show one of my favorite Butterfly Guard passes. It's a simple guard pass that requires a bit of positioning and timing ...
  2. ahahah j'ai pas encore vu, ça ne donne pas trop envie de le voir du coup
  3. La carte principale Heavyweight Bout: Linton Vassell 19-8, 1 NC bat Sergei Kharitonov 30-8, 2 NC par TKO at 3:15 of round 2 Lightweight Bout: Sidney Outlaw 14-3 bat Roger Huerta 24-12-1, 1 NC par décision unanime 30-27, 30-27, 29-28 Lightweight Bout: Aviv Gozali 4-0 bat Zaka Fatullazade 14-9 anaconda choke à 0:56 du round 1 Welterweight Bout: Haim Gozali 12-6 bat Artur Pronin 16-4 par heel hook à 4:12 du round 1 Middleweight Bout: Austin Vanderford 9-0 bat Grachik Bozinyan 10-4 par décision unanime 29-28, 29-28, 29-28 La carte préliminaire Featherweight Bout: Sinead Kavanagh 6-4 bat Olga Rubin 6-2 par TKO at 4:37 of round 2 Welterweight Bout: Robson Gracie Jr. 3-0 bat Ameer Bashir 0-2 par triangle choke at 4:39 of round 1 Heavyweight Bout: Adam Keresh 4-0 bat Vladimir Fedin 15-6, 1 NC par TKO at 3:29 of round 1 Welterweight Bout: Shimon Smotritsky 6-0 bat Illia Hladkii 3-1 par TKO at 2:10 of round 1 Lightweight Bout: Vuqar Keramov 14-3 bat Gustavo Wurlitzer 22-24, 1 NC par KO strike at 1:29 of round 1 157-lb. Contract Weight Bout: Kirill Medvedovsky 12-7 bat Akhmed Fararzha 6-2 par guillotine at 0:46 of round 2 Bantamweight Bout: Raz Bring 5-2 bat Naziri Daniliuk 2-2, 1 NC par décision unanime 30-26, 30-27, 29-28 Lightweight Bout: Mikail Dulgher 4-1 bat Ofir Leibel 0-1 par décision unanime 30-27, 30-27, 29-28 Bantamweight Bout: Ron Becker 4-2 bat Artem Kazartsev 0-2 par TKO at 2:57 of round 1 Bantamweight Bout: Ben Cohen 1-0 bat Maksym Tkachuk 0-1 par rear-naked choke at 3:19 of round 1 Light Heavyweight Bout: Eli Aronov 4-0 bat Sari Hleihil 2-4 par décision unanime 30-26, 30-26, 28-27 Flyweight Bout: Itay Lipszyc 1-0 bat Itzik Yakobov 0-1 par straight ankle lock at 2:51 of round 1 220-lb. Contract Weight Bout: Noam Voldman 1-5 bat Nisim Rozalis 0-2 par décision partagée 30-27, 28-29, 29-28 Featherweight Bout: Itay Tratner 1-0-1 vs. Elias Mamadov 1-1-1, 1 NC ends in a split draw 28-27, 28-29, 28-28 Welterweight Bout: Tomer Maslis 1-0 bat David Malka 0-1 par TKO at 1:32 of round 3
  4. Ce combat a été élu "Performance de la soirée" par l'UFC lors de cet événement.
  5. Ce combat a été élu "Performance de la soirée" par l'UFC lors de cet événement.
  6. Ce combat a été élu "Performance de la soirée" par l'UFC lors de cet événement.
  7. Ce combat a été élu "Performance de la soirée" par l'UFC lors de cet événement.
  8. Quelle équipe de Grappling Gi deviendra la nouvelle Championne de la Suprême League JJB 5? Venez le découvrir les 29 et 30 novembre prochains au Gymnase Moquet d'Aubervilliers   🔹 Billetterie Fnac:https://tinyurl.com/SLJJB5 ✅ Tarif préférentiel pour les licenciés FFL à 10€

© IKUSA 2003 - 2018 tous droits réservés

×