Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
boboss

La cérémonie d'ouverture du Bellator - Dynamite 2

Recommended Posts

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

  • Similar Content

    • By boboss
      Lieu : BOK Hall de Budapest (Hongrie)
       
      La carte :
      Ben Henderson vs. Roger Huerta Adam Borics vs. Teodor Nikolov Denise Kielholtz vs. Lena Ovchynnikova Brian Moore vs. Giorgio Belsanti Ed Ruth vs. Ion Pascu
       
    • By boboss
      Le Bellator vous propose de revoir le combat du Bellator 179 entre Paul Daley et Rory MacDonald.
      Rory affrontera Douglas Lima pour le titre welterweight lors du Bellator 192, le 21 janvier 2018.
       
    • By boboss
      Voici les matchs du Bellator Heavyweight World Grand Prix :
      Quinton Jackson vs. Chael Sonnen - le 21/01/2018 Fedor Emelianenko vs. Frank Mir - En avril 2018 Matt Mitrione vs. Roy Nelson - le 17/02/2018 Ryan Bader vs. Muhammed Lawal - En mai 2018  
      Que pensez-vous de ce tournoi et qui en est le favori ?
       
    • By boboss
      Le Bellator 157 - Dynamite 2 se tenait au Scottrade Center de St. Louis (USA), le combat principal opposait Quinton Jackson à Satoshi Ishii.
      Voici les résultats complets :
       
      Quinton Jackson bat Satoshi Ishii par décision partagée 29-28, 28-29, 30-27 Michael Chandler bat Patricky Freire par knockout  – Round 1, 2:14 – Et gagne le titre vacant lightweight Kevin Ross bat Justin Houghton par décision unanime 29-28, 29-28, 29-28 kickboxing Ilima MacFarlane bat Rebecca Ruth par  rear-naked choke – Round 2, 3:00 Gloria Peritore bat Denise Kielholtz par décision partagée 29-28, 28-29, 29-28 kickboxing Matt Mitrione bat Carl Seumanutafa par knockout  – Round 1, 3:22 Cheljean Erwin-Davis bat Kevin Engel par  rear-naked choke – Round 2, 1:19 Brad Jones bat Tyler Claussen par knockout – Round 1, 0:26 Joaquin Buckley bat Chris Heatherly par knockout  – Round 2, 4:14 Darryl Cobb bat Elmir Kulosman par TKO  – Round 2, 2:28 kickboxing Tara Walker bat Mimi Kutzin par décision unanime 29-28, 29-28, 29-28 amateur kickboxing Guilherme Vasconcelos bat Jordan Dowdy par  rear-naked choke – Round 1, 4:59 Justin Lawrence bat Isao Kobayashi par knockout es – Round 2, 2:11 Matt Murphy bat Justin Robbins par TKO (blessure) – Round 2, 2:16 Rashard Lovelace bat Garrett Mueller par TKO (blessure) – Round 2, 5:00


© IKUSA 2003 - 2020 tous droits réservés

×